13º Campeonato de Futebol por Sorteio 2018



ARTILHEIROS
ARTILHEIROS
ARTILHEIROS
JOGADORES
REPLY
Anderson Ribeiro Mendes Silva
Antonio Taffarel De Carvalho
David Peterson Batista
Fabio Augusto Tadeu Cornacchini
Fabricio Renato De Freitas
Felipe Barbosa Dos Reis
Flavio Boscolo Rodrigues Prata
Flavio Estenio De Oliveira
Gabriel Hiroyuki Ohta Felipe
Gilene Dias Dos Santos
Gustavo Terry De Oliveira
Leandro Torel Cremonezzi
Marcio Jesus Pereira
Marcio Nepomuceno Almeida
Piero Augustus Almorin
Robert Vinicius Dos Santos Machado
Sylvio Carvalho Coelho Junior
MADEIREIRA MASTER
Adailton Rodrigues De Souza
Alexandre Dos Reis Pitondo
Andre Dziuba
Bruno Rocha Del Neri
Caio Abrantes Blossey
Ederson Cazelotto Pinto
Ednardo Lopes Queiroz
Henrique Delcole Ribeiro
Joadson Macedo Oliveira
Joao Paulo Garcia Tavares
Joeliton Macedo Oliveira
Jose Calderan
Kamau Campos Alves Da Silva
Leandro Murilo Felipe
Marco Aurelio Silveira
Mauro Wenceslau Fernandes Junior
Ricardo Tsuchiya
CREDIABC
Alexandre Trevisan
Danilo Rosa
Denis Calve Leite
Eloy Palermo Carlone
Fernando Cassio Camara
Francisco Assis Beserra Pereira
Giovani Chagas
Henrique Valdrighi Paes
Jonatas Rogerio Onofre Marques Canario
Julio Cesar Furtado Pereira
Leonardo Machado Rosa
Luciano Aparecido Maziero
Mauricio Costa Rodrigues
Mauro Luis Guedes
Ricardo Carvalho De Oliveira
Rodrigo Paulo Vilas Boas
Vitor Hugo Maiochi
COLÉGIO ARBOS
Amauri Fregonezi Junior
Eduardo Jose Abbud
Erik Idler Gomes
Eugenio Arcanjo De Queiroz Filho
Everton Moreira Galo
Fabio Nascimento De Sousa
Guilherme Antonio F. Lima Paulo
Leandro Ferrarezi
Luan Luque Lacerda
Renan Marques Da Silva
Renato De Sousa Mesquita
Robson Jose De Oliveira
Rodrigo Cardoso De Almeida Lima
Salismar Figueiredo
Thiago Lagden Magalhaes
Vagner Rodrigues Bezerra
Walter Da Silva Marques
PADARIA TRANZA
Alexandre Da Silva
Carlos Eduardo Minussi
Denis Jose Lopes
Eduardo Tadeu A. De Almeida
Fabio Alexandre Bidarra
Fabio Eduardo Brichesi
Fernando Da Fonseca Veiga
Jacson Sousa Santos
Lucas Da Silva Machado
Lucas Luglio Adalberto
Luciano Augusto Rocha
Luis Fernando Conti Pereira
Marcelo Alves Da Costa
Marcos Ferreira Menezes
Marcus Paulo Nunes Gouvea
Milton Bigucci Junior
Renan Coelho Da Silva
JOGADORES
SEGASP SPORT
Aires Gomes Sabino
Carlos Fernando Moro
Edilson Marani Miolla
Euclides Valdoski Ramos
Gilberto Pereira Da Costa
Gildemar Dantas Dos Reis
Helio Brandini Filho
Helio Dos Santos Mata
Joao Luis Ferreira Pires
Jose Aparecido Dos Santos
Jose Luiz Zago
Jose Romero Da Costa Oliveira
Luciano Gamba Marques
Luiz Ribeiro Oliveira N. Costa Jr
Paulo Rogerio Martins Cunha
Raffaello G Aretini
Ronaldo Inocencio
Uerike Fernandes Rodrigues
Valdir Pereira De Oliveira
Willian De Oliveira
MADEIREIRA MASTER
Ademir Lima Do Nascimento
Aldai Ferreira Barreto
Anderson De Oliveira
Andre Luiz Soares Morais
Carlos Bonifacio
Claudio Santos Oliveira
Djalma Santana Sales
Jeferson Ferreira Pires
Jose Carlos Barbosa
Jose Roberto Milla
Mauricio Garcia De Sousa
Mauricio Martins Dos Santos
Miguel Llanas Funes
Osmar Augusto Do Carmo
Robson De Jesus
Robson Veloso De Carvalho
Rodolfo Dos Reis
Rogerio Romao Duarte Da Silva
Roverley Terry De Oliveira
CREDIABC
Adriano Jose Nevacchi
Alexandre Eduardo Cesar
Alexandre Jeferson Amaro Da Silva
Antonio Carlos Fernandes
Gilberto Cassio Carbelim
Jackson Carvalho De Oliveira
Jose Augusto Gabriel
Jose Everaldo I. Alves
Julio Cesar Cassetari
Luis Carlos Ribeiro Da Costa
Marcio Rogerio Azevedo Lima
Mauricio Alves De Lira
Nelson Rodrigues Dos Santos
Paulo Roberto Assumpcao
Rodolfo Donizeti Prata
Sergio Issa Del Nero
Valter Reis
Waldir Alves Santana Bello De Souza
Wilson Pedro Da Costa
COLÉGIO ARBOS
Ademir Xavier De Castro
Alexandre Magno Montibeller
Antonio Augusto Xavier De Queiroga
Cid Azevedo Silva
Edward Perez Campos
Evair Marcelo De Lima
Gerson Da Silva Ferreira
Jose Pereira Dos Santos Filho
Luis Augusto Falcao Gonzagas
Luis Carlos Albaneze
Marcelo Gollo Ribeiro
Marcus Luciano Barbosa Agra
Matozinho Pereira Guimaraes
Mauro Lozano Nishimoto Junior
Paulo Eduardo Ferro
Paulo Henrique Cotrin De Toledo
Paulo Roberto Da Silva Mostardeiro
Vicente Valdoski Ramos
Wilson Nogueira
PADARIA TRANZA
Celso Silva Da Motta
Claudemir Santos
Clodoaldo Donisete Bocato
Edinilson Jose Madureira
Emerson Luiz Simioni
Francisco Antonio De Araujo
Gilmar Luis Da Silveira
Jose Antonio Pires Granjo
Jose Batista De Lima
Jose Orlando Da Nobrega
Marco Donizete Reis
Renato Angelo Zola
Roberto Carlos Dos Santos
Rogerio Barbosa Da Silva
Sandro Ordonho Sinesio
Sergio Vicente Sudano
Wander Geraldo De Oliveira
Wilson Vieira Roger
Zildo Assis Soares Filho
JOGADORES
SEGASP SPORT
Ademir Pereira De Brito
Alexandre Marcos
Antonio Roberto Dos Santos
Antonio Tito Costa Filho
Artur V. De Ramos
Carlos Alberto Vicente Sobrinho
Dorly Eduardo Eller
Florisvaldo Gomes Da Silva
Francisco Ferreira Gomes
Gerson Correa
Jair Donizetti Dos Santos
Joao Carlos Isidoro
Jose Maria Dos Santos
Jose Obadias Oliveira Ruyz
Luis Henrique Longhini
Mario Grassette
Maurici Gomes
Newton Carlos Bastoni
Norberto Giovanni Peliciotti Alonso
Osmar Rolli
Valter Rovari
Wanduir Antunes Da Silva
Wilson Luiz Casa
MADEIREIRA MASTER
Ademir Breda
Adilson Britto Cunha
Aldo Aparecido F. De Barros
Antonio Carlos Correa
Arcenio Ludovico Da Silva
Carlos Alberto De Souza
Carlos Donizetti De Lima
Celio Dos Santos Leopoldino
Claudio Furtado
Edson Ribeiro De Paulo
Enzo Fernando Fingolo
Gilvan Ferreira Da Silva
Helio Lemos Soares Filho
Luiz Antonio Amaral Dutra
Manoel Da Silva Alves
Marcio Serafim Bueno
Odival Peres
Orlando Giusti Filho
Paulo Sergio Da Silva
Roberto Palanch
Sidnei Antonio Florindo
Torquato Furlan Filho
Valmir Raimundo Da Silva
Valter Francisco Camello
CREDIABC / PHD IMÓVEIS
Adomario Ferreira
Alvaro Dos Santos
Antonio Donizetti Alves Teixeira
Aristides Amorim Goncalves
Carlos Donizetti Das Neves
Clever Fiori
Elio Jose Da Silva
Fabio Antonio Oliveira Da Silva
Flavio Aparecido De Almeida
Francisco Otilio Senna Morais
Horacio Cesar Biazoni
Joao Geraldo Rodrigues Ribeiro
Jorge Tadeu Dos Santos
Jose Aparecido Mercado
Jose Braz Chiconatto
Luiz Antonio Fudoli
Mauro Chiconatto
Mauro Dos Santos
Mauro Escoriza
Pedro Arnaldo Fornacialli
Roberto Correa Sampaio
Rubens Gomes Machado
Tabajara Almeida Borges
Valter Peliciari
COLÉGIO ARBOS
Andre Silveira Ferreira
Antonio F. Satyro
Antonio Zanola
Eder Sant`anna
Everaldo Holzlsauer
Flavio Fernandes Da Silva
Fred Jose Oliveira Da Silva
Gilberto Menegazzo Barbosa
Gilberto Moreira De Alencar
Helio Nilton Almeida Sampaio
Israel Frutuoso Dos Anjos
Joao Carlos M. De Oliveira
Jose Carlos Cezarino
Jose Julio Diaz Cabricano
Lazaro Jose Duarte
Levi Carlos Frangiotti
Luis Carlos Varella
Luiz Augusto Borges
Luiz Carlos De Lima
Luiz Porto Junior
Luiz Verzignassi
Natanael Cesar De Carvalho
Roberto Alves Couto
Sergio Luiz Ribeiro
COLÉGIO AQUARELA
Adaumir De Mesquita Melo
Agnaldo Gomes De Jesus
Cacio Massaji Muramoto
Elcio Fiorelli Vasques
Enzo Passafaro
Everaldo Ferreira De Lima
Fabio Hugo Piva
Fernando Antonio Douverny
Gilberto De Andrade
Irineu Troyano
Ivo Gastardo (pai)
Jose Americo Pereira
Jose Eduardo Assumpcao
Jose Renato De Oliveira Fidalgo
Luis Fernando Teixeira Gomes
Manoel C. G. Maltez Filho
Marcos V. Genovesi
Nilson Aparecido Ferreira
Osmar Rodrigues Zago
Paulo Cesar Torres
Rogerio Santa Maria Marins
Ronaldo Aparecido Pequini
Ronaldo Rodrigues
William Divani De Almeida Junior
Col. Equipes PG J V E D GP GC SG
0 º REPLY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 º COLÉGIO ARBOS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 º MADEIREIRA MASTER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 º CREDIABC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 º PADARIA TRANZA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Col. Equipes PG J V E D GP GC SG
0 º SEGASP SPORT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 º MADEIREIRA MASTER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 º CREDIABC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 º COLÉGIO ARBOS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 º PADARIA TRANZA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Col. Equipes PG J V E D GP GC SG
0 º SEGASP SPORT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 º MADEIREIRA MASTER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 º CREDIABC / PHD IMÓVEIS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 º COLÉGIO ARBOS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 º COLÉGIO AQUARELA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CARTÕES
CARTÕES
CARTÕES

1ª rodada
01 de Setembro - Sábado - 1ª RODADA - SUB 45 | SUB 54 | 55mais (1º TURNO)
1º Jogo 08:00 55mais COLÉGIO ARBOS - x - CREDIABC / PHD IMÓVEIS 01
2º Jogo 09:30 55mais COLÉGIO AQUARELA - x - MADEIREIRA MASTER 02
3º Jogo 11:00 Sub 54 PADARIA TRANZA - x - MADEIREIRA MASTER 03
4º Jogo 12:30 Sub 45 PADARIA TRANZA - x - MADEIREIRA MASTER 04
5º Jogo 14:00 Sub 54 COLÉGIO ARBOS - x - CREDIABC 05
6º Jogo 15:30 Sub 45 COLÉGIO ARBOS - x - CREDIABC 06


2ª rodada
15 de Setembro - Sábado - 2ª RODADA - SUB 45 | SUB 54 | 55mais (1º TURNO)
1º Jogo 08:00 55mais COLÉGIO AQUARELA - x - COLÉGIO ARBOS 07
2º Jogo 09:30 55mais SEGASP SPORT - x - CREDIABC / PHD IMÓVEIS 08
3º Jogo 11:00 Sub 54 SEGASP SPORT - x - CREDIABC 09
4º Jogo 12:30 Sub 45 REPLY - x - CREDIABC 10
5º Jogo 14:00 Sub 54 PADARIA TRANZA - x - COLÉGIO ARBOS 11
6º Jogo 15:30 Sub 45 PADARIA TRANZA - x - COLÉGIO ARBOS 12


3ª rodada
22 de Setembro - Sábado - 3ª RODADA - SUB 45 | SUB 54 | 55mais (1º TURNO)
1º Jogo 08:00 55mais SEGASP SPORT - x - COLÉGIO AQUARELA 13
2º Jogo 09:30 55mais MADEIREIRA MASTER - x - COLÉGIO ARBOS 14
3º Jogo 11:00 Sub 54 MADEIREIRA MASTER - x - COLÉGIO ARBOS 15
4º Jogo 12:30 Sub 45 MADEIREIRA MASTER - x - COLÉGIO ARBOS 16
5º Jogo 14:00 Sub 54 SEGASP SPORT - x - PADARIA TRANZA 17
6º Jogo 15:30 Sub 45 REPLY - x - PADARIA TRANZA 18


4ª rodada
29 de Setembro - Sábado - 4ª RODADA - SUB 45 | SUB 54 | 55mais (1º TURNO)
1º Jogo 08:00 55mais MADEIREIRA MASTER - x - SEGASP SPORT 19
2º Jogo 09:30 55mais CREDIABC / PHD IMÓVEIS - x - COLÉGIO AQUARELA 20
3º Jogo 11:00 Sub 54 CREDIABC - x - PADARIA TRANZA 21
4º Jogo 12:30 Sub 45 CREDIABC - x - PADARIA TRANZA 22
5º Jogo 14:00 Sub 54 MADEIREIRA MASTER - x - SEGASP SPORT 23
6º Jogo 15:30 Sub 45 MADEIREIRA MASTER - x - REPLY 24


5ª rodada
06 de Outubro - Sábado - 5ª RODADA - SUB 45 | SUB 54 | 55mais (1º TURNO)
1º Jogo 08:00 55mais CREDIABC / PHD IMÓVEIS - x - MADEIREIRA MASTER 25
2º Jogo 09:30 55mais COLÉGIO ARBOS - x - SEGASP SPORT 26
3º Jogo 11:00 Sub 54 COLÉGIO ARBOS - x - SEGASP SPORT 27
4º Jogo 12:30 Sub 45 COLÉGIO ARBOS - x - REPLY 28
5º Jogo 14:00 Sub 54 CREDIABC - x - MADEIREIRA MASTER 29
6º Jogo 15:30 Sub 45 CREDIABC - x - MADEIREIRA MASTER 30


Clique nas imagens abaixo para abrir as galerias:

Clique nas imagens abaixo para abrir as galerias:

Clique nas imagens abaixo para abrir as galerias:

Voltar para os Campeonatos